Výsledky 2018

Registrační
číslo
Příjmení Jméno Pořadí
celkem
Pořadí
(ve své
kategorii)
Čas
408 Mráz Miroslav 1. 1. 37:47
353 Daneš Martin 2. 2. 38:36
386 Zalubil Zdenko 3. 3. 42:39
390 Jung Milan 4. 4. 43:32
364 Ling Milan 5. 5. 43:36
406 Vlček Tomáš 6. – 7. 6. – 7. 45:07
355 Fanta Tomáš 6. – 7. 6. – 7. 45:07
404 Farbula Matěj 8. 8. 45:42
395 Staněk Marek 9. 9. 45:46
403 Vlašic Karel 10. 10. 45:58
392 Tuček Filip 11. 11. 46:01
391 Škrobáček Lukáš 12. 12. 46:03
410 Řehák Ota 13. – 14. 13. – 14. 46:12
405 Hájek Petr 13. – 14. 13. – 14. 46:12
362 Kozánek Petr 15. 15. 46:21
383 Dolíhal Luděk 16. 16. 46:35
401 Procházka Martin 17. 17. 47:31
351 Blažek Svatoslav 18. 18. 47:52
402 Zahradník Šimon 19. 19. 49:42
360 Jarošková Marcela 20. – 21. 1. 49:31
394 Ondrovič Radovan 20. – 21. 20. 49:31
407 Mečl Marek 22. 21. 51:14
384 Tomanová Lenka 23. 2. 51:28
385 Klimovičová Jitka 24. 3. 52:24
416 Janík Robert 25. 22. 54:21
387 Orth Milan 26. 23. 54:42
357 Gal David 27. 24. 54:56
372 Němeček Tomáš 28. 25. 54:58
413 Gajdová Ivana 29. 4. 55:28
393 Sigmund Milan 30. 26. 55:38
411 Malík Lukáš 31. – 32. 27. 56:00
354 Dohnalová Andrea 31. – 32. 5. 56:00
400 Procházková Lenka 33. 6. 56:21
371 Nejezchlebová Vendula 34. 7. 56:28
398 Křešťák Miloslav 35. 28. 56:38
389 Bílková Lucie 36. 8. 56:42
388 Hřebačková Radka 37. 9. 56:54
409 Vašíčková Irena 38. 10. 57:22
376 Rolníková Štěpánka 39. 11. 57:34
356 Frýbert Jaroslav 40. 29. 58:01
396 Šuldesová Lucie 41. – 42. 12. – 13. 61:10
399 Nápravníková Lucie 41. – 42. 12. – 13. 61:10
379 Střelská Marcela 43. 14. 66:07
415 Hlavatý Petr 44. – 52. 30. – 34. 69:20
397 Holešinský Miroslav 44. – 52. 30. – 34. 69:20
375 Polášková Ilona 44. – 52. 15. – 18. 69:20
363 Krajčová Marcela 44. – 52. 15. – 18. 69:20
352 Cyprisová Tereza 44. – 52. 15. – 18. 69:20
373 Netušilová Veronika 44. – 52. 15. – 18. 69:20
412 Létal Luboš 44. – 52. 30. – 34. 69:20
414 Kuriál Zbyněk 44. – 52. 30. – 34. 69:20
417 Ožinskij Konstantin 44. – 52. 30. – 34. 69:20
Registrační
číslo
Příjmení Jméno Pořadí
celkem
Pořadí
(ve své
kategorii)
Čas
240 Durďák Luděk 1. 1. 18:29
223 Synek Lukáš 2. 2. 20:21
257 Švrček Filip 3. 3. 20:26
224 Švrček Michal 4. 4. 20:47
250 Hladký Richard 5. 5. 21:06
225 Trávníček Matěj 6. 6. 21:11
237 Halas Petr 7. 7. 21:30
249 Kovář Jan 8. 8. 22:00
228 Vrzal Tomáš 9. 9. 22:09
226 Trávníčková Tereza 10. 1. 22:18
234 Mašek Petr 11. 10. 22:34
243 Loprais Petr 12. 11. 22:52
202 Brachtlová Iveta 13. 2. 23:31
215 Michalovič Vítězslav 14. 12. 23:48
253 Sommerová Soňa 15. 3. 23:49
259 Novotný Radek 16. 13. 24:39
246 Dvoriak Alexander 17. 1. 25:04
244 Juráš Daniel 18. 2. 25:07
252 Jež Martin 19. 14. 26:02
232 Mokrášová Eliška 20. 4. 26:18
241 Ryska Jiří 21. 15. 27:17
239 Staněk Filip 22. 3. 27:22
262 Poulík Petr 23. 16. 27:42
260 Mihalíková Leona 24. 1. 28:16
261 Mihalíková Monika 25. 5. 28:17
236 Halasová Anna 26. 2. 29:01
214 Martuška Jan 27. – 28. 17. – 18. 29:12
258 Džuna Richard 27. – 28. 17. – 18. 29:12
200 Bachurková Jitka 29. 6. 29:21
247 Kašpárková Ilona 30. 7. 30:00
251 Hladký Radim 31. 4. 30:07
233 Strachoňová Eliška 32. 8. 30:33
213 Kubíčková Hana 33. 9. 30:48
248 Sklenář Libor 34. 19. 31:02
216 Němcová Šárka 35. – 36. 10. – 11. 31:23
205 Hanušová Jana 35. – 36. 10. – 11. 31:23
210 Kovařík František 37. 20. 31:35
245 Dvoriaková Martina 38. 12. 31:36
217 Nešporová Jana 39. 13. 31:40
203 Fialová Monika 40. – 41. 14. – 15. 31:53
209 Kadlecová Lucie 40. – 41. 14. – 15. 31:53
263 Pflegerová Petra 42. 16. 31:55
204 Formanová Ingrid 43. 17. 32:43
235 Kolečkářová Gabriela 44. 18. 32:55
206 Helešicová Barbora 45. 19. 33:25
256 Reichmannová Kateřina 46. 20. 33:35
255 Sedláčková Klára 47. 21. 33:38
242 Šimková Martina 48. 22. 33:48
238 Staněková Slávka 49. 23. 33:56
211 Kršková Alena 50. 24. 33:57
221 Slabá Anna 51. 25. 33:59
227 Vaněk Martin 52. 21. 34:35
231 Izsófová Jana 53. 26. 36:04
229 Vykydalová Jana 54. 27. 37:26
219 Ondrouchová Ladislava 55. – 56. 28. 44:52
254 Ondrouch Richard 55. – 56. 22. 44:52
Registrační číslo Příjmení Jméno Pořadí
102 Létalová Bibianka 1.
21 Kratochvílová Sára 2.
94 Frýdkova Michaela 3.
22 Michalovičová Justyna
114 Filípková Marina
84 Holmová Veronika
139 Ševčíková Natálie
86 Mokrášová Hana
123 Šuldesová Sofie
137 Lacinová Anna
133 Lenzová Mariana
90 Jonášová Mia
70 Bartošová Zuzana
23 Španihelová Bětka
63 Hušková Natalia
131 Konečná Stela
124 Hanáčková Adélka
132 Pokorná Eliška
117 Malíková Marie
45 Tučková Lucie
127 Osičková Viktorie
113 Filípková Cecilie
60 Božková Sofie
Registrační číslo Příjmení Jméno Pořadí
128 Mank Tamara 1.
14 Džunová Aneta 2.
18 Rumpová Karolína 3.
67 Podaná Tereza
103 Šuldesová Eliška
53 Valentová Hana
64 Hušková Soňa
116 Halasová Anežka
69 Bartošová Marie
79 Hrabětová Adélka
126 Osičková Barbora
19 Říhová Eliška
16 Izsófová Karin
20 Savels Eva
48 Helešicová Klára
135 Prnková Viktorie
54 Hanke Karolína
136 Prnková Lucie
134 Blažková Ema
47 Matějková Lilien
Registrační číslo Příjmení Jméno Pořadí
9 Konečná Barbora 1.
82 Rychlovská Eliška 2.
88 Zapletalová Eliška 3.
7 Janíková Veronika
12 Weinerová Karolína
74 Antoschová Mariana
68 Bartošová Anežka
66 Mašková Petra
81 Baránková Lucie
46 Wozarová Viktorie <